LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO"
Production of products from meat and poultry meat
BIN 140340012834Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO"stat.gov.kz |
Name in Kazakh | "ОСКО" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO" |
Previous names | ТОО "ОСКО" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Shimkent, Enbekshinskii Raion, Ulica Krasnoflotskaya, D.19 |
Registration date | 13.03.2014 · 12 years 6 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | manufacturing industry |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 13.03.2014 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts10
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 8 340 984 ₸ | 134 532 ₸ |
| 2025 | 50 565 588 ₸ | 815 574 ₸ |
| 2024 | 47 200 600 ₸ | 761 300 ₸ |
| 2023 | 41 527 104 ₸ | 669 792 ₸ |
| 2022 | 53 677 306 ₸ | 865 763 ₸ |
| 2021 | 63 067 640 ₸ | 1 017 220 ₸ |
| 2020 | 73 133 216 ₸ | 1 179 568 ₸ |
| 2019 | 36 285 314 ₸ | 585 247 ₸ |
| 2018 | 20 846 694 ₸ | 336 237 ₸ |
| 2017 | 13 617 308 ₸ | 219 634 ₸ |
| 2016 | 3 867 312 ₸ | 62 376 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 5
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 10 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Shimkent
House number and street
Ulica Krasnoflotskaya , Д.19
Locality
Shimkent
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO" — BIN 140340012834
Up to date as of September 1, 2026
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO" was registered on 13.03.2014. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 8 340 984 ₸ and tax payments totaled 134 532 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO" (BIN 140340012834) has the status “Active”. LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO" has been operating for 12 years 5 months, since 13.03.2014. Registered address — Shimkent, Enbekshinskii Raion, Ulica Krasnoflotskaya, D.19, region — Shimkent, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Production of products from meat and poultry meat (OKED 10130). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 6 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO" is Stas'kova Oksana Aleksandrovna.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 5 subsidy applications (most recent date — 02.06.2026), 5 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (10 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OSKO" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ECO FOOD (EKO FUD)"
Production of products from meat and poultry meat · Manufacturing industryАДИЛЬБЕКОВ КИРИЛЛ ОЛЕГОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "DARHAN I K"
Production of products from meat and poultry meat · Manufacturing industryЖАНАБАЕВА ҚЫМБАТ САПАРБАЙҚЫЗЫ— Director
small
TOO "BREMERLAND (BREMERLAND)"
Production of products from meat and poultry meat · Manufacturing industryДЖЕБЕЕВ КАНАТ ДЖАНИБЕКОВИЧ— Officer
small
TOVARISchESTVO S OGRANIChENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'Ju "NURDAULET-T"
Production of products from meat and poultry meat · Manufacturing industryКОШЕРБАЕВА ЖАННА ПЕРНЕБАЕВНА— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NUR-NZHN"
Production of products from meat and poultry meat · Manufacturing industryҚАИПБЕКОВ НҰРЛАН ҚҰДАЙБЕРГЕНҰЛЫ— Director
small