LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «MONTAZHSTAL'STROJ»
Construction of other engineering structures not included in other groups
BIN 190940031841No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts12
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «MONTAZHSTAL'STROJ» |
Name in Kazakh | «МОНТАЖСТАЛЬСТРОЙ» ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONTAZHSTAL'STROJ" |
Previous names | ТОО "МСС" |
Status | Active |
Address | Atyrau region, Atirau G.A., G.Atirau, Mkr Avangard-4, 4, Apt 76 |
Registration date | 27.09.2019 · 7 years |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Construction |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 27.09.2019 |
Branches | Not found |
Bureau of National StatisticsData updated: 27.07.2026
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 623 622 ₸ | 300 381 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Other business activities OKED
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 3
Connections and affiliations
- 35 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 12 by contact
Court cases
Fines and administrative penalties
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 1 of 48.
- Enforcement proceeding
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Atyrau Region
House number and street
Mkr Avangard-4, 4
Unit
Apt 76
Locality
Atyrau Region
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «MONTAZHSTAL'STROJ» — BIN 190940031841
Last registry change: 27.09.2019
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «MONTAZHSTAL'STROJ» was registered on 27.09.2019. In 2019, estimated annual revenue was 18 623 622 ₸ and tax payments totaled 300 381 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «MONTAZHSTAL'STROJ»: registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «MONTAZHSTAL'STROJ» (BIN 190940031841) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Atyrau region, Atirau G.A., G.Atirau, Mkr Avangard-4, 4, Apt 76, region — Atyrau Region, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Construction of other engineering structures not included in other groups (OKED 42990) and 1 additional activity. Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «MONTAZHSTAL'STROJ»
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «MONTAZHSTAL'STROJ» is Tischenko Nikolaj Vjacheslavovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «MONTAZHSTAL'STROJ» in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 5 events (2 name changes, most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (12 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «MONTAZHSTAL'STROJ» are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «MONTAZHSTAL'STROJ» as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PETROFAC-ISKER" (PETROFAK-ISKER)
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MCK-WELDING (MSK-VELDING)"
- TOVARISchESTVO S OGRANIChENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'Ju "ATAMEKEN QURYLYS LTD"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "D.A.I.A"
- TOVARISCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "BEREKE STROJ QURYLYS"