LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURAJ-2015"
freshwater fishing
BIN 201040027917Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURAJ-2015" |
Name in Kazakh | "НУРАЙ-2015" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURAJ-2015" |
Previous names | ТОО "НУРАЙ-2015" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kostanaiskaya oblast' , Наурзумский Район, Карамендинский С.О., С.Караменды, Ulica Abaya , 59, КВ 2 |
Registration date | 22.10.2020 · 5 years 11 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | code.A |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 22.10.2020 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts11
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 3
Connections and affiliations
- 40 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 11 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Kostanaiskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Ulica Abaya , 59
Unit
КВ 2
Locality
Kostanaiskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURAJ-2015" — BIN 201040027917
Last registry change: 22.10.2020
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURAJ-2015" was registered on 22.10.2020.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURAJ-2015": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURAJ-2015" (BIN 201040027917) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Kostanaiskaya oblast' , Наурзумский Район, Карамендинский С.О., С.Караменды, Ulica Abaya , 59, КВ 2, region — Kostanaiskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — freshwater fishing (OKED 03120). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURAJ-2015"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURAJ-2015" is Bekenov Aslan Orazhanovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURAJ-2015" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 4 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (11 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURAJ-2015" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURAJ-2015" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
SAMARSKIJ FILIAL AKTSIONERNOGO OBSCHESTVA "ZAJSAN RYBA PRODUKT"
freshwater fishing · Agriculture, forestry and fisheriesЖАКСЫЛЫКОВ ТАЛГАТ КАНАТОВИЧ— Officer
small
TUGYL'SKIJ FILIAL AKTSIONERNOGO OBSCHESTVA "ZAJSAN RYBA PRODUKT"
freshwater fishing · Agriculture, forestry and fisheriesОСКЕНБАЕВ БЫТЫМХАН СЕЙТКАЛИЕВИЧ— Officer
small
FILIAL ROO "KAZAHSTANSKAJa FEDERATsIJa RYBOLOVNOGO SPORTA GLUHIH"
freshwater fishing · Agriculture, forestry and fisheriesСАДЫКОВ ТИМУР КУРМАНГАЛИЕВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASAU BALYK"
freshwater fishing · Agriculture, forestry and fisheriesЖАНАЙДАР МАДИНА ЖАКСЫЛЫКОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BALYK A"
freshwater fishing · Agriculture, forestry and fisheriesКУЗЬМИЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ— Director
small