LKK GROUP, ТОО

Предоставление прочих индивидуальных услуг, не включенных в другие группировки

БИН 030340002597 · НДС 60001-1221777

Get an advanced company report

Leaders and Founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry check
Litigation
History of changes in leaders, names, addresses
Affiliates and Companies
By clicking the button, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.

Full name

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "LKK GROUP"

Name in Kazakh

"LKK GROUP" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ

Name in English

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LKK GROUP"

Previous names

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ВИГЕН-АҚМОЛА"

Status

░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░

Address

г.Алматы, Ауэзовский район, Микрорайон Аксай-3а, 62а, офис 32

Registration date

18.03.2003  · 20 лет 11 месяцев

Leaders

Kim Aleksandr Leonidovich · CEO · 24.03.2021 - now
Avdaljan Avetik Anushavanovich
Avdaljan Avetik

Ownership type

Частная собственность

Fouders

░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░

Industry

Предоставление прочих видов услуг

Number of employees

6 - 10 pers.
31.01.2024

Last re-registration date

15.06.2021

Branches

Not found

Contacts10

Phone

+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░

Email

░░░@░░░.░░

Website

░░░.░░░.░░░

Social networks

Activity type

Main activity type ОКЭД

96090
Предоставление прочих индивидуальных услуг, не включенных в другие группировки

Government contracts

Proceeds from contracts

Checking information

Contracts

Checking information

quasicontracts sum

Checking information

Quasicontracts

Checking information

Applications by year

Checking information

Applications by amount

Checking information

Registration information change history

DateChangeWasNow

Equity participations in companies

Established companyRegistration dateEnterprise sizeNo. of employees

Court cases

ActionPlaintiffSidesDefendantResultStart date

Staff

Full nameAgeWork experiencePositionSalarySource

Departments

Checking information

Address

Country

Kazakhstan

Region

Алматы

House number and street

г.Алматы, Ауэзовский район, Микрорайон Аксай-3а, 62а, офис 32

Locality

Алматы

Description

seo_description_text,

identifier_seo_descr

ur_address:

OKED Малое предприятие

The main activity is Предоставление прочих видов услуг

Leaders - Avdaljan Avetik Anushavanovich, Avdaljan Avetik, Kim Aleksandr Leonidovich

Similar companies5