AKTAUSKIJ FILIAL TOO «INTEGRAL» V GORODE AKTAU
Retail sale predominantly of food, beverages and tobacco products in non-specialized stores that are trading facilities with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m.
No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts1
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | AKTAUSKIJ FILIAL TOO «INTEGRAL» V GORODE AKTAU |
Name in Kazakh | АКТАУСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ТОО «ИНТЕГРАЛ» В ГОРОДЕ АКТАУ |
Name in English | AKTAUSKIJ FILIAL TOO "INTEGRAL" V GORODE AKTAU |
Status | Нет информации или бездействующий |
Address | Aktau A., Aktau, Mangistauskaya Oblast, Microdistrict 16 |
Registration date | 14.08.2003 · 23 years 2 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0-5 pers. |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Branches | Not found |
Bureau of National StatisticsData updated: 18.12.2022
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 4
Connections and affiliations
- 23 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 1 by contact
Court cases
Fines and administrative penalties
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Mangystau Region
House number and street
Aktau A., Aktau, Mangistauskaya Oblast, Microdistrict 16
Locality
Mangystau Region
About AKTAUSKIJ FILIAL TOO «INTEGRAL» V GORODE AKTAU
AKTAUSKIJ FILIAL TOO «INTEGRAL» V GORODE AKTAU was registered on 14.08.2003.
AKTAUSKIJ FILIAL TOO «INTEGRAL» V GORODE AKTAU: registration details and status
The company has the status “Нет информации или бездействующий”. Registered address — Aktau A., Aktau, Mangistauskaya Oblast, Microdistrict 16, region — Mangystau Region, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Retail sale predominantly of food, beverages and tobacco products in non-specialized stores that are trading facilities with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. (OKED 47111). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 0 employees.
Management of AKTAUSKIJ FILIAL TOO «INTEGRAL» V GORODE AKTAU
The head of AKTAUSKIJ FILIAL TOO «INTEGRAL» V GORODE AKTAU is Kotleuova Altyn.
Verification of AKTAUSKIJ FILIAL TOO «INTEGRAL» V GORODE AKTAU in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (1 contact), and the list of officers of AKTAUSKIJ FILIAL TOO «INTEGRAL» V GORODE AKTAU are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify AKTAUSKIJ FILIAL TOO «INTEGRAL» V GORODE AKTAU as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.