LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UIN HAUS"
Manufacture of plastic products used in construction
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UIN HAUS" |
Name in Kazakh | ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "УИН ХАУС" |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UIN HAUS" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Almalinskii Raion, Almaty Gorod, Avenue Seifullina, 460, Ofis 106 |
Registration date | 12.04.2002 · 24 years 5 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 6-10 pers. |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts1
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 2
Connections and affiliations
- 23 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 1 by contact
Court cases
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Almaty
House number and street
Almalinskii Raion, Almaty Gorod, Avenue Seifullina, 460, Ofis 106
Locality
Almaty
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UIN HAUS"
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UIN HAUS" was registered on 12.04.2002.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UIN HAUS": registration details and status
The company has the status “Нет информации или бездействующий”. Registered address — Almalinskii Raion, Almaty Gorod, Avenue Seifullina, 460, Ofis 106, region — Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Manufacture of plastic products used in construction (OKED 22231). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 6 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UIN HAUS"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UIN HAUS" is Kaja Omer.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UIN HAUS" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (1 contact), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UIN HAUS" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UIN HAUS" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.