АЛТЫН ДЭН, АО

Складирование и хранение зерна

БИН 940940001085

Get an advanced company report

Leaders and Founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry check
Litigation
History of changes in leaders, names, addresses
Affiliates and Companies
By clicking the button, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.

Full name

АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "АЛТЫН ДЭН"

Name in Kazakh

"АЛТЫН ДӘН" АКЦИОНЕРЛІК ҚОҒАМЫ

Name in English

JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "ALTYN DEN"

Previous names

АО "АЛТЫН ДЭН"

Status

░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░

Address

Астана, Г. Район Алматы, Улица Габита Мусрепова, Дом 7/1, КВ. 54

Registration date

09.12.1994  · 29 лет 2 месяцев

Leaders

Kabyshev Bahtijar Berikovich · Officer · 29.06.2021 - now
Mukashev Kajrat Alpysbaevich

Chief Accountant

Plotnikova Valentina Nikolaevna

Ownership type

Частная собственность

Fouders

░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░

Industry

Транспорт и складирование

Number of employees

<= 5 pers.
31.01.2024

Last re-registration date

11.11.2021

Branches

Not found

Contacts10

Phone

+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░

Email

░░░@░░░.░░

Website

░░░.░░░.░░░

Social networks

Activity type

Main activity type ОКЭД

52101
Складирование и хранение зерна

Addition activity types ОКЭД

10611
Производство муки
38210
Обработка и удаление неопасных отходов
46211
Оптовая торговля зерном, семенами и кормами для животных

Government contracts

Proceeds from contracts

Checking information

Contracts

Checking information

quasicontracts sum

Checking information

Quasicontracts

Checking information

Applications by year

Checking information

Applications by amount

Checking information

Registration information change history

DateChangeWasNow

Equity participations in companies

Established companyRegistration dateEnterprise sizeNo. of employees

Court cases

ActionPlaintiffSidesDefendantResultStart date

Staff

Full nameAgeWork experiencePositionSalarySource

Departments

Checking information

Address

Country

Kazakhstan

Region

Астана

House number and street

Улица Габита Мусрепова, Дом 7/1

Room

КВ. 54

Locality

Астана

Description

seo_description_text,

identifier_seo_descr

ur_address:

OKED Малое предприятие

The main activity is Транспорт и складирование

Leaders - Plotnikova Valentina Nikolaevna, Mukashev Kajrat Alpysbaevich, Kabyshev Bahtijar Berikovich

Similar companies5

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "DERZHAVINSKIJ ELEVATOR"

    Складирование и хранение зерна

    КАБДУЛЛИН ЖАДИГЕР КАЗИСТАЕВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ZOLOTAJA NIVA"

    Выращивание зерновых и зернобобовых культур, включая семеноводство

    АУБАКИРОВ БАГДАТ ТУЛЕГЕНОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SATIS"

    Деятельность грузового автомобильного транспорта

    АНТОНОВ ОЛЕГ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • GKP NA PHV "DEPARTAMENT GORODSKOGO HOZJaJSTVA PRI AKIME GORODA KOKShETAU"

    Прочая деятельность по предоставлению вспомогательных коммерческих услуг, не включенная в другие группировки

    ХАЙРУШЕВ ХАЙРАТ БУЛАТОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KOMPANIJA "GAML"

    Выращивание масличных культур и их семян

    КАРАШИН ЕРКИН АМАНГЕЛЬДИНОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.