CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY"
Lawyer activity
BIN 020240008293Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY" |
Name in Kazakh | ЖЕКЕ МЕНШІК МЕКЕМЕ "ҚОРҒАУ СӨЗІ" АДВОКАТ КЕҢСЕСІ |
Name in English | CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY" |
Previous names | ЧУ "АДВОКАТСКАЯ КОНТОРА "СЛОВО ЗАЩИТЫ" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Atirauskaya oblast' , Атырау Г.А., Г.Атырау, Prospekt Azattik , 26, ОФИС 10 |
Registration date | 22.02.2002 · 24 years 7 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Professional, scientific and technical activities |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 22.02.2002 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts6
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 2 385 946 ₸ | 38 483 ₸ |
Business activity
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 6
Connections and affiliations
- 29 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 6 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Atirauskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Prospekt Azattik , 26
Unit
ОФИС 10
Locality
Atirauskaya oblast'
About CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY" — BIN 020240008293
Last registry change: 22.02.2002
CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY" was registered on 22.02.2002. In 2015, estimated annual revenue was 2 385 946 ₸ and tax payments totaled 38 483 ₸.
CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY": registration details and status
CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY" (BIN 020240008293) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Atirauskaya oblast' , Атырау Г.А., Г.Атырау, Prospekt Azattik , 26, ОФИС 10, region — Atirauskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Lawyer activity (OKED 69101). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY"
The head of CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY" is Zholbolov Nurlan Kajrzhanovich.
Verification of CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY" appears in 1 court case (as plaintiff — 1, most recent date — 06.01.2016). Also on record: 4 events (4 name changes, most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (6 contacts), and the list of officers of CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify CHASTNOE UCHREZHDENIE ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SLOVO ZASCHITY" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
UCHREZHDENIE "ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "SHAPAGAT"
Lawyer activity · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesУМАРОВА АЙСУЛУ КАЙРОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASKARBEK"
Lawyer activity · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesКЫДЫРОВ КАЙРАТ ЕСИМОВИЧ— Director
small
BRANCH OF «JURIDICHESKAJA KONSUL'TATSIJA KARATAL'SKOGO RAJONA» KOLLEGIJA ADVOKATOV OBLASTI ZHETISU
Lawyer activity · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesДЮСЕМБЕКОВ СЕРИКЖАН КЫЗЫЛТАЕВИЧ— Officer
small
UCHREZHDENIE "ADVOKATSKAJA KONTORA "BARYS"
Lawyer activity · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesМУХАТАНОВ ТАЛГАТ БАЗАРБАЕВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "JURIDICHESKAJA KOMPANIJA "KASPIJ S"
Lawyer activity · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesСАИДАЛИЕВ АЛИСУЛТАН КУТУЗОВИЧ— Director
small