MESTNOE PRAVOSLAVNOE RELIGIOZNOE OB'EDINENIE "SVJATO-NIKOL'SKIJ PRIHOD"
Activities of religious organizations
BIN 070640017662Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | MESTNOE PRAVOSLAVNOE RELIGIOZNOE OB'EDINENIE "SVJATO-NIKOL'SKIJ PRIHOD" |
Name in Kazakh | "СВЯТО-НИКОЛЬСКИЙ ПРИХОДЫ" ЖЕРГІЛІКТІ ПРАВОСЛАВИЯЛЫҚ ДІНИ БІРЛЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | MESTNOE PRAVOSLAVNOE RELIGIOZNOE OB'EDINENIE "SVJATO-NIKOL'SKIJ PRIHOD" |
Previous names | МЕСТНОЕ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЕ РО "СВЯТО-НИКОЛЬСКИЙ ПРИХОД" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Atirauskaya Oblast, Inderskii Raion, Inderborskaya P.A., P.Inderborskii, Ul Mendigaliev Nigmet, 13 |
Registration date | 11.06.2007 · 19 years 3 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Provision of other types of services |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 11.06.2007 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts107
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 55 800 ₸ | 900 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 6
Connections and affiliations
- 736 total connections
- 612 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 107 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 1 of 48.
- Enforcement proceeding
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Atirauskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Ul Mendigaliev Nigmet , 13
Locality
Atirauskaya oblast'
About MESTNOE PRAVOSLAVNOE RELIGIOZNOE OB'EDINENIE "SVJATO-NIKOL'SKIJ PRIHOD" — BIN 070640017662
Last registry change: 11.06.2007
MESTNOE PRAVOSLAVNOE RELIGIOZNOE OB'EDINENIE "SVJATO-NIKOL'SKIJ PRIHOD" was registered on 11.06.2007. In 2018, estimated annual revenue was 55 800 ₸ and tax payments totaled 900 ₸.
MESTNOE PRAVOSLAVNOE RELIGIOZNOE OB'EDINENIE "SVJATO-NIKOL'SKIJ PRIHOD": registration details and status
MESTNOE PRAVOSLAVNOE RELIGIOZNOE OB'EDINENIE "SVJATO-NIKOL'SKIJ PRIHOD" (BIN 070640017662) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Atirauskaya Oblast, Inderskii Raion, Inderborskaya P.A., P.Inderborskii, Ul Mendigaliev Nigmet, 13, region — Atirauskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Activities of religious organizations (OKED 94910). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 11 employees.
Management of MESTNOE PRAVOSLAVNOE RELIGIOZNOE OB'EDINENIE "SVJATO-NIKOL'SKIJ PRIHOD"
The head of MESTNOE PRAVOSLAVNOE RELIGIOZNOE OB'EDINENIE "SVJATO-NIKOL'SKIJ PRIHOD" is Gratij Nikolaj Aleksandrovich.
Verification of MESTNOE PRAVOSLAVNOE RELIGIOZNOE OB'EDINENIE "SVJATO-NIKOL'SKIJ PRIHOD" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 3 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name, 1 land parcel. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (107 contacts), and the list of officers of MESTNOE PRAVOSLAVNOE RELIGIOZNOE OB'EDINENIE "SVJATO-NIKOL'SKIJ PRIHOD" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify MESTNOE PRAVOSLAVNOE RELIGIOZNOE OB'EDINENIE "SVJATO-NIKOL'SKIJ PRIHOD" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies10
- GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "UPRAVLENIE PO ZASCHITE PRAV DETEJ ATYRAUSKOJ OBLASTI"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "IMPERIUM CONSTRUCT"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "GOQ KZ"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TORGOVAJA SET' DIHAN"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ATR BATYS CONSTRACTION"
- ZHILISCHNO-STROITEL'NYJ KOOPERATIV "ALIYA 2026"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIZKUL'TURNYJ KOMPLEKS "DENSAULYK"
- KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR (NEZHILYH POMESCHENIJ) "ATYRAU ELEKTRO SANTEH KOOPERATIV"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ATYRAU CANDY"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AZBUKA SEVERA"