ПРОЕКТНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ДЕ-ФАКТО", ТОО

Разработка строительных проектов

БИН 041040006335

Get an advanced company report

Leaders and Founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry check
Litigation
History of changes in leaders, names, addresses
Affiliates and Companies
By clicking the button, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.

Full name

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРОЕКТНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ДЕ-ФАКТО"

Name in Kazakh

"ПРОЕКТНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ДЕ-ФАКТО" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ

Name in English

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PROEKTNAJA KOMPANIJA "DE-FAKTO"

Previous names

ТОО "ЮРИДИЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ДЕ-ФАКТО"

Status

░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░

Liquidation date

Address

Атырауская область, Атырау г.а., г.Атырау, улица Адмирал Лев Владимирский, дом 102

Registration date

04.10.2004  · 19 лет 4 месяца

Leaders

Sabituly Quanysh · Officer · 28.06.2021 - now
Sabituly Quanysh Sabitovich
Atahanov Baurzhan Tursunbekovich
Nagachevskij Mihail Vladimirovich

Ownership type

Частная собственность

Fouders

░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░

Industry

Строительство

Number of employees

<= 5 pers.
17.07.2023

Last re-registration date

21.07.2023

Branches

Not found

Contacts12

Phone

+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░

Email

░░░@░░░.░░

Website

░░░.░░░.░░░

Social networks

Activity type

Main activity type ОКЭД

41100
Разработка строительных проектов

Government contracts

Proceeds from contracts

Checking information

Contracts

Checking information

quasicontracts sum

Checking information

Quasicontracts

Checking information

Applications by year

Checking information

Applications by amount

Checking information

Registration information change history

DateChangeWasNow

Equity participations in companies

Established companyRegistration dateEnterprise sizeNo. of employees

Court cases

ActionPlaintiffSidesDefendantResultStart date

Staff

Full nameAgeWork experiencePositionSalarySource

Departments

Checking information

Address

Country

Kazakhstan

Region

Атырауская Область

House number and street

Улица Адмирал Лев Владимирский, Дом 102

Locality

Атырауская область

Description

seo_description_text,

identifier_seo_descr

ur_address:

OKED Малое предприятие

The main activity is Строительство

Leaders - Sabituly Quanysh, Sabituly Quanysh Sabitovich, Atahanov Baurzhan Tursunbekovich, Nagachevskij Mihail Vladimirovich

Similar companies5