LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QARAOZEN"
Activities of sanitary and epidemiological organizations
BIN 031040003804Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QARAOZEN" |
Name in Kazakh | "ҚАРАӨЗЕН" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІК |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QARAOZEN" |
Previous names | ТОО "ҚАРАӨЗЕН" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Zapadno-Kazahstanskaya Oblast, Uralsk A., Uralsk, Ulica Muhita, Stroenie 27 |
Registration date | 24.10.2003 · 22 years 11 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Professional, scientific and technical activities |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 24.10.2003 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts13
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3 323 882 ₸ | 53 611 ₸ |
| 2025 | 6 258 342 ₸ | 100 941 ₸ |
| 2024 | 6 635 860 ₸ | 107 030 ₸ |
| 2023 | 4 124 054 ₸ | 66 517 ₸ |
| 2022 | 533 076 ₸ | 8 598 ₸ |
| 2021 | 32 632 088 ₸ | 526 324 ₸ |
| 2020 | 12 545 762 ₸ | 202 351 ₸ |
| 2019 | 8 466 348 ₸ | 136 554 ₸ |
| 2018 | 7 110 780 ₸ | 114 690 ₸ |
| 2017 | 7 359 400 ₸ | 118 700 ₸ |
| 2016 | 10 343 832 ₸ | 166 836 ₸ |
| 2015 | 10 067 374 ₸ | 162 377 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 2
Connections and affiliations
- 48 total connections
- 18 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 13 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 1 of 48.
- Enforcement proceeding
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Zapadno-kazahstanskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Ulica Muhita , Строение 27
Locality
Zapadno-Kazahstanskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QARAOZEN" — BIN 031040003804
Last registry change: 24.10.2003
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QARAOZEN" was registered on 24.10.2003. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 3 323 882 ₸ and tax payments totaled 53 611 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QARAOZEN": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QARAOZEN" (BIN 031040003804) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Zapadno-Kazahstanskaya Oblast, Uralsk A., Uralsk, Ulica Muhita, Stroenie 27, region — Zapadno-Kazahstanskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Activities of sanitary and epidemiological organizations (OKED 71201). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 6 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QARAOZEN"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QARAOZEN" is Abatov Erlan Zhunusovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QARAOZEN" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name, 7 websites. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (13 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QARAOZEN" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QARAOZEN" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ABILAMA"
Activities of sanitary and epidemiological organizations · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesТЛЕУОВ СЕРИККАН КАЙРОЛЛАЕВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VETERINARNAJA EKSPERTIZA"
Activities of sanitary and epidemiological organizations · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesХАБИБУЛЛИН МҰРАТ ФАЗЫЛҰЛЫ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTREKSPERTIZA AB"
Activities of sanitary and epidemiological organizations · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesНУРМУХАНОВ РУСЛАН БЕРИКОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA-ORAL"
Activities of sanitary and epidemiological organizations · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesКАКИМОВА ЖАНЫЛСЫН ЖАНТУЛИЕВНА— Director
small
TOVARISCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "AL'JANS KONTRAKT"
Activities of sanitary and epidemiological organizations · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesБАЙДУЛЛИН ҚАЙЫРБЕК ТЕМІР-ҰЛЫ— Officer
small