ШАХАР-КҰРЫЛЫС ТКД, ТОО

Оптовая торговля широким ассортиментом товаров без какой-либо конкретизации

БИН 040640014997

Get an advanced company report

Leaders and Founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry check
Litigation
History of changes in leaders, names, addresses
Affiliates and Companies
By clicking the button, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.

Full name

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕНОСТЬЮ "ШАХАР-КҰРЫЛЫС ТКД"

Name in Kazakh

"ШАХАР-ҚҰРЫЛЫС ТКД" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ

Name in English

TOVARISCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENOST'JU "SHAHAR-KURYLYS TKD"

Previous names

ТОО "ШАХАР-ҚҰРЫЛЫС ТКД"

Status

░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░

Address

Павлодарская область, Экибастуз Г.А., Г.Экибастуз, Бухар Жырау, 278а, 13

Registration date

25.06.2004  · 19 лет 8 месяцев

Leaders

Rahmatulin Zhaslan Salykovich · Officer · 27.09.2017 - now

Ownership type

Частная собственность

Fouders

░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░

Industry

Оптовая и розничная торговля

Number of employees

<= 5 pers.
31.01.2024

Last re-registration date

13.11.2020

Branches

Not found

Contacts4

Phone

+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░

Email

░░░@░░░.░░

Website

░░░.░░░.░░░

Social networks

Activity type

Main activity type ОКЭД

46909
Оптовая торговля широким ассортиментом товаров без какой-либо конкретизации

Government contracts

Proceeds from contracts

Checking information

Contracts

Checking information

quasicontracts sum

Checking information

Quasicontracts

Checking information

Applications by year

Checking information

Applications by amount

Checking information

Registration information change history

DateChangeWasNow

Equity participations in companies

Established companyRegistration dateEnterprise sizeNo. of employees

Court cases

ActionPlaintiffSidesDefendantResultStart date

Staff

Full nameAgeWork experiencePositionSalarySource

Departments

Checking information

Address

Country

Kazakhstan

Region

Павлодарская Область

House number and street

Бухар Жырау, 278а

Room

13

Locality

Павлодарская область

Description

seo_description_text,

identifier_seo_descr

ur_address:

OKED Малое предприятие

The main activity is Оптовая и розничная торговля

Leaders - Rahmatulin Zhaslan Salykovich

Similar companies5