LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (ANUM KAZAHSTAN)»
Other professional, scientific and technical activities not included in other groups
BIN 180740025293No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts3
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (ANUM KAZAHSTAN)» |
Name in Kazakh | «ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (АНУМ КАЗАХСТАН)» ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (ANUM KAZAHSTAN)" |
Status | Ликвидация |
Liquidation date | 11.01.2023 |
Address | West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk A., Uralsk, Street Sundetkali Esqalieva, 179 |
Registration date | 24.07.2018 · 8 years 2 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Professional, scientific and technical activities |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 11.01.2023 |
Branches | Not found |
Bureau of National StatisticsData updated: 17.06.2026
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 6
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
Fines and administrative penalties
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
West Kazakhstan Region
House number and street
Street Sundetkali Esqalieva, 179
Locality
West Kazakhstan Region
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (ANUM KAZAHSTAN)» — BIN 180740025293
Last registry change: 11.01.2023
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (ANUM KAZAHSTAN)» was registered on 24.07.2018.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (ANUM KAZAHSTAN)»: registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (ANUM KAZAHSTAN)» (BIN 180740025293) has the status “Ликвидация”; dissolution date — 11.01.2023. Registered address — West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk A., Uralsk, Street Sundetkali Esqalieva, 179, region — West Kazakhstan Region, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Other professional, scientific and technical activities not included in other groups (OKED 74909). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (ANUM KAZAHSTAN)»
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (ANUM KAZAHSTAN)» is Jaksanov Vladimir Valer'evich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (ANUM KAZAHSTAN)» in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (2 name changes, most recent date — 01.10.2021), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (ANUM KAZAHSTAN)» are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ANUM KAZAKHSTAN (ANUM KAZAHSTAN)» as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.