KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "ENERGETIK ORAL"
Property management on a fee or contract basis
BIN 190740004084Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "ENERGETIK ORAL" |
Name in Kazakh | "ЭНЕРГЕТИК ОРАЛ" ПӘТЕРЛЕР ИЕЛЕРІНІҢ КООПЕРАТИВІ |
Name in English | KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "ENERGETIK ORAL" |
Previous names | КСК "ЭНЕРГЕТИК ОРАЛ" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Zapadno-Kazahstanskaya oblast' , Уральск Г.А., Г.Уральск, Ulica Qyrmangazi , 33, КВ 7 |
Registration date | 03.07.2019 · 7 years 2 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Operations with real estate |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last registry change date | 03.07.2019 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts12
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 4 560 596 ₸ | 73 558 ₸ |
| 2023 | 675 738 ₸ | 10 899 ₸ |
| 2022 | 4 053 870 ₸ | 65 385 ₸ |
| 2021 | 11 242 212 ₸ | 181 326 ₸ |
| 2020 | 3 428 600 ₸ | 55 300 ₸ |
| 2019 | 2 130 692 ₸ | 34 366 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 4
Connections and affiliations
- 34 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 12 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Zapadno-kazahstanskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Ulica Qyrmangazi , 33
Unit
КВ 7
Locality
Zapadno-Kazahstanskaya oblast'
About KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "ENERGETIK ORAL" — BIN 190740004084
Last registry change: 03.07.2019
KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "ENERGETIK ORAL" was registered on 03.07.2019. In 2024, estimated annual revenue was 4 560 596 ₸ and tax payments totaled 73 558 ₸.
KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "ENERGETIK ORAL": registration details and status
KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "ENERGETIK ORAL" (BIN 190740004084) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Zapadno-Kazahstanskaya oblast' , Уральск Г.А., Г.Уральск, Ulica Qyrmangazi , 33, КВ 7, region — Zapadno-Kazahstanskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Property management on a fee or contract basis (OKED 68321). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "ENERGETIK ORAL"
The head of KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "ENERGETIK ORAL" is Musagaliev Erbulat Gajsievich.
Verification of KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "ENERGETIK ORAL" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (12 contacts), and the list of officers of KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "ENERGETIK ORAL" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "ENERGETIK ORAL" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "EVRAZIJA ORAL"
Property management on a fee or contract basis · Real estate operationsНУРМУХАНОВА АЙНАГУЛЬ БУЛАТОВНА— Director
small
KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "NURLAN-2019"
Property management on a fee or contract basis · Real estate operationsНУФТИГАЛИЕВ НУРЛАН БЕКТЕЛЕУОВИЧ— Officer
small
TOVARISchESTVO S OGRANIChENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'Ju "AISEZIM TOWN"
Property management on a fee or contract basis · Real estate operationsТЫЩЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "METRY URAL'SK"
Property management on a fee or contract basis · Real estate operationsТЕМИРХАНОВ РИНАТ АДИЛОВИЧ— Officer
small
POTREBITEL'SKIJ KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "STROITEL'"
Property management on a fee or contract basis · Real estate operationsКАЛЫМБАЕВА КУЛМАШ -— Director
small