LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MKS-2"
Horse breeding
BIN 211040031848Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MKS-2" |
Name in Kazakh | "МКС-2" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MKS-2" |
Previous names | ТОО "МКС-2" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya Oblast, Raion Altai, Oktyabrskii S.O., St.Buhtarma, Ulica Ribzavodskaya, Building 13 |
Registration date | 26.10.2021 · 4 years 11 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | code.A |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 26.10.2021 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts7
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 5
Connections and affiliations
- 36 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 7 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Vostochno-kazahstanskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Ulica Ribzavodskaya , Здание 13
Locality
Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MKS-2" — BIN 211040031848
Last registry change: 26.10.2021
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MKS-2" was registered on 26.10.2021.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MKS-2": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MKS-2" (BIN 211040031848) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya Oblast, Raion Altai, Oktyabrskii S.O., St.Buhtarma, Ulica Ribzavodskaya, Building 13, region — Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Horse breeding (OKED 01431). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MKS-2"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MKS-2" is Ualiev Adylkan Kusmetovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MKS-2" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 4 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (7 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MKS-2" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MKS-2" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "STALLION"
Horse breeding · Agriculture, forestry and fisheriesТУЛЕН АЙДАР АЯНҰЛЫ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KH BEJBARS"
Horse breeding · Agriculture, forestry and fisheriesМАЙЛИБАЕВ КУРМАНАЛИ СЫРЛЫБАЕВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ERBOL 1965"
Horse breeding · Agriculture, forestry and fisheriesАЛПЫСБАЕВ ЕРБОЛ ЕЛЕУСИЗОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ZHAJYLGAN-S"
Horse breeding · Agriculture, forestry and fisheriesКУСПАНОВ МИРЛАН ЕСЕТОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SEJHUN AGRO-21"
Horse breeding · Agriculture, forestry and fisheriesБОТПАНОВ АЛМАС АЯНОВИЧ— Director
small