LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «YUSUP KZ (JUSUP KZ)»
Provision of other individual services not included in other groups
BIN 210740000890No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts4
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «YUSUP KZ (JUSUP KZ)» |
Name in Kazakh | «YUSUP KZ (ЮСУП КЗ)» ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "YUSUP KZ (JUSUP KZ)" |
Previous names | ТОО "YUSUP KZ (ЮСУП КЗ)" |
Status | Ликвидация |
Liquidation date | 10.12.2025 |
Address | Almaty, Jetisuskii Raion, Street Natarova, House 95 |
Registration date | 01.07.2021 · 5 years 3 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Provision of other types of services |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 06.07.2021 |
Branches | Not found |
Bureau of National StatisticsData updated: 17.06.2026
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 5
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
Fines and administrative penalties
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 1 of 48.
- Enforcement proceeding
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Almaty
House number and street
Street Natarova, House 95
Locality
Almaty
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «YUSUP KZ (JUSUP KZ)» — BIN 210740000890
Last registry change: 06.07.2021
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «YUSUP KZ (JUSUP KZ)» was registered on 01.07.2021.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «YUSUP KZ (JUSUP KZ)»: registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «YUSUP KZ (JUSUP KZ)» (BIN 210740000890) has the status “Ликвидация”; dissolution date — 10.12.2025. Registered address — Almaty, Jetisuskii Raion, Street Natarova, House 95, region — Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Provision of other individual services not included in other groups (OKED 96090). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «YUSUP KZ (JUSUP KZ)»
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «YUSUP KZ (JUSUP KZ)» is Zhamalov Jusup Ahmetovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «YUSUP KZ (JUSUP KZ)» in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «YUSUP KZ (JUSUP KZ)» are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «YUSUP KZ (JUSUP KZ)» as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.