LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «QAZ AUTO DRIVE»
Rental of cars and light vehicles
BIN 211040026396No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts8
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «QAZ AUTO DRIVE» |
Name in Kazakh | «QAZ AUTO DRIVE» ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAZ AUTO DRIVE" |
Previous names | ТОО"QAZ AUTO DRIVE" |
Status | Active |
Address | Astana, Raion Esil, Street Turkistan, House 20, Apt. 112 |
Registration date | 21.10.2021 · 5 years |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Administrative and support services activities |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 21.10.2021 |
Branches | Not found |
Bureau of National StatisticsData updated: 17.06.2026
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 32 675 860 ₸ | 527 030 ₸ |
| 2025 | 81 009 758 ₸ | 1 306 609 ₸ |
| 2024 | 78 308 976 ₸ | 1 263 048 ₸ |
| 2023 | 72 426 168 ₸ | 1 168 164 ₸ |
| 2022 | 30 979 540 ₸ | 499 670 ₸ |
| 2021 | 5 119 154 ₸ | 82 567 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 2
Connections and affiliations
- 31 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 8 by contact
Court cases
Fines and administrative penalties
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Astana
House number and street
Street Turkistan, House 20
Unit
Apt. 112
Locality
Astana
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «QAZ AUTO DRIVE» — BIN 211040026396
Last registry change: 21.10.2021
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «QAZ AUTO DRIVE» was registered on 21.10.2021. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 32 675 860 ₸ and tax payments totaled 527 030 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «QAZ AUTO DRIVE»: registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «QAZ AUTO DRIVE» (BIN 211040026396) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Astana, Raion Esil, Street Turkistan, House 20, Apt. 112, region — Astana, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Rental of cars and light vehicles (OKED 77111). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «QAZ AUTO DRIVE»
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «QAZ AUTO DRIVE» is Alipov Talgat Amangazhinovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «QAZ AUTO DRIVE» in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «QAZ AUTO DRIVE» appears in 1 court case (as plaintiff — 1, most recent date — 20.02.2026). Also on record: 3 events (1 name change, most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (8 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «QAZ AUTO DRIVE» are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «QAZ AUTO DRIVE» as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.