LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EAST WAY BUILDING"
Roofing
BIN 210740009229Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EAST WAY BUILDING" |
Name in Kazakh | "EAST WAY BUILDING" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EAST WAY BUILDING" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Liquidation date | 16.02.2023 |
Address | Almaty, Medeuskii Raion, Ulica Chaikinoi, House 14 |
Registration date | 09.07.2021 · 5 years 2 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Construction |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 16.02.2023 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 158 100 ₸ | 2 550 ₸ |
Business activity
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 3
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Almaty
House number and street
Ulica Chaikinoi , Дом 14
Locality
Almaty
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EAST WAY BUILDING" — BIN 210740009229
Last registry change: 16.02.2023
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EAST WAY BUILDING" was registered on 09.07.2021. In 2021, estimated annual revenue was 158 100 ₸ and tax payments totaled 2 550 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EAST WAY BUILDING": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EAST WAY BUILDING" (BIN 210740009229) has the status “Ликвидация”; dissolution date — 16.02.2023. Registered address — Almaty, Medeuskii Raion, Ulica Chaikinoi, House 14, region — Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Roofing (OKED 43910). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EAST WAY BUILDING"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EAST WAY BUILDING" is Abiev Muhtar Muratovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EAST WAY BUILDING" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (2 name changes, most recent date — 01.10.2021), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EAST WAY BUILDING" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EAST WAY BUILDING" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZINTEGRAL KZ"
Roofing · ConstructionБОЯРИНОВА ТАТЬЯНА ЮРЬЕВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "DUASK"
Roofing · ConstructionБОЖМАНОВ ДУЛАТ ДУЙСЕНОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "K-CORPORATION-2022"
Roofing · ConstructionМУКАШОВ ЖАНИБЕК КОРПЕШОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MASTER KROV"
Roofing · ConstructionКУЗНЕЦОВ ИГОРЬ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURGALI KZ"
Roofing · ConstructionКАРАТАЕВА МОЛДИР МУХТАРОВНА— Director
small