RAVSHANOV RAVSHANBEK BEKMUROT O‘G‘LI
BIN 592353379No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts1
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | RAVSHANOV RAVSHANBEK BEKMUROT O‘G‘LI |
Name in English | RAVSHANOV RAVSHANBEK BEKMUROT O‘G‘LI |
Status | Фаол.курсатяпти ва солик тулаяпти |
Address | Buharskaya, Oblast Karakulskii Raion Karakulskii Raion Solur Mfi Solur Kishlok D.0 |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 12.01.2021
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 23 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 1 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Bukhara Region
House number and street
Buharskaya, Oblast Karakulskii Raion Karakulskii Raion Solur Mfi Solur Kishlok D.0
Locality
Bukhara Region
About RAVSHANOV RAVSHANBEK BEKMUROT O‘G‘LI
RAVSHANOV RAVSHANBEK BEKMUROT O‘G‘LI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Фаол.курсатяпти ва солик тулаяпти”. Registered address — Buharskaya, Oblast Karakulskii Raion Karakulskii Raion Solur Mfi Solur Kishlok D.0, region — Bukhara Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Ownership type — Private.
Management of RAVSHANOV RAVSHANBEK BEKMUROT O‘G‘LI
The head of RAVSHANOV RAVSHANBEK BEKMUROT O‘G‘LI is Ravshanov Ravshanbek Bekmurot O‘g‘li.
Verification of RAVSHANOV RAVSHANBEK BEKMUROT O‘G‘LI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (1 contact), and the list of officers of RAVSHANOV RAVSHANBEK BEKMUROT O‘G‘LI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify RAVSHANOV RAVSHANBEK BEKMUROT O‘G‘LI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies10
- BUHORO VILOJAT BOLALAR VRACHLARI UJUSHMASI
- SITORA-AVTOSAVDO, OOO
- FARRUH-GULNOZ CHAST.APTEKA
- ZARINA-N HUSUSIJ DORIHONASI
- BUXOROTURIST, OOO
- "JASHIL" HUSUSIJ SAVDO VA ISHLAB CHI?ARISH KORHONASI
- REGISTON ASSOTSIATSIJA
- APTEKA "SOGLOM AVLOD UCHUN"
- "SAVDOGAR" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
- "BUXORO DROM" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI