SOHIBOV RUSTAM RUZIEVICH
BIN 454807363No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts1
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | SOHIBOV RUSTAM RUZIEVICH |
Name in Uzbek | СОХИБОВ РУСТАМ РУЗИЕВИЧ |
Name in English | SOHIBOV RUSTAM RUZIEVICH |
Status | Фаол.курсатяпти ва солик тулаяпти |
Address | Navoiiskaya, Oblast Nuratinskii Raion Nurata Mirishkor Mfi O.Kodirov D.0 |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 12.01.2021
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 23 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 1 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Navoi Region
House number and street
Navoiiskaya, Oblast Nuratinskii Raion Nurata Mirishkor Mfi O.Kodirov D.0
Locality
Navoi Region
About SOHIBOV RUSTAM RUZIEVICH
SOHIBOV RUSTAM RUZIEVICH: registration details and status
The company has the status “Фаол.курсатяпти ва солик тулаяпти”. Registered address — Navoiiskaya, Oblast Nuratinskii Raion Nurata Mirishkor Mfi O.Kodirov D.0, region — Navoi Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Ownership type — Private.
Management of SOHIBOV RUSTAM RUZIEVICH
The head of SOHIBOV RUSTAM RUZIEVICH is Sohibov Rustam Ruzievich.
Verification of SOHIBOV RUSTAM RUZIEVICH in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (1 contact), and the list of officers of SOHIBOV RUSTAM RUZIEVICH are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify SOHIBOV RUSTAM RUZIEVICH as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies10
- "NAVOIYOBODONCHILIGI" MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
- FILIAL UZB.AVTOTRANSPORTNOJ STRAHOVOJ KOMPANII "JULOVCHI"
- SINTEPON, AO
- NAVOIY DORI DARMON OCHIK AKTSIJADORLIK ZHAMIJATI
- KIMYO-SERVIS-NAVOI, OOO
- FIRMA "EVRIKA"
- MPP."REMENERGOMEHANIZATSIJA"
- "MADIHA-BOHU" FIRMASI
- CHASTNAJA FIRMA "KAFOLAT"
- CHASTNAJA FIRMA "UMMAT"