«GULNUR DILNUR NUKUS» MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
BIN 302699727No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts3
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | «GULNUR DILNUR NUKUS» MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI |
Name in Uzbek | «GULNUR DILNUR NUKUS» МАСЪУЛИЯТИ ЧЕКЛАНГАН ЖАМИЯТИ |
Name in English | "GULNUR DILNUR NUKUS" MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI |
Status | В периоде ликвидации по ПП-630 по добровольному желанию |
Address | Nukus Akmangit Kuchasi R/Z Ui |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Karakalpakstan
House number and street
Nukus Akmangit Kuchasi R/Z Ui
Locality
Karakalpakstan
About «GULNUR DILNUR NUKUS» MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
«GULNUR DILNUR NUKUS» MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “В периоде ликвидации по ПП-630 по добровольному желанию”. Registered address — Nukus Akmangit Kuchasi R/Z Ui, region — Karakalpakstan, Republic of Uzbekistan. Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 4 employees.
Management of «GULNUR DILNUR NUKUS» MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
The head of «GULNUR DILNUR NUKUS» MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI is Zhalgasbaeva Nargiza.
Verification of «GULNUR DILNUR NUKUS» MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of «GULNUR DILNUR NUKUS» MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify «GULNUR DILNUR NUKUS» MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.