"IBROHIM SOFIYA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
TIN 306078475Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "IBROHIM SOFIYA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "IBROHIM SOFIYA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "IBROHIM SOFIYA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kushkupirskii Raion Mustaqillik Kўchasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Horezmskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Kushkupirskii Raion Mustaqillik Kўchasi
Locality
Horezmskaya oblast'
About "IBROHIM SOFIYA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
"IBROHIM SOFIYA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Kushkupirskii Raion Mustaqillik Kўchasi, region — Horezmskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Repair of computers and peripheral equipment (OKED 95110). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "IBROHIM SOFIYA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
The head of "IBROHIM SOFIYA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI is Raximov Sirojiddin Shixnazar O‘g‘li.
Verification of "IBROHIM SOFIYA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "IBROHIM SOFIYA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "IBROHIM SOFIYA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"OLTIN VOHA SERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Repair of computers and peripheral equipmentЭГАМОВ УЛУГБЕК ОЛЛАБЕРГАНОВИЧ— officer
"XURMATBEK TARAQQIYOTI" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Repair of computers and peripheral equipmentКАРИМОВ ДАВРОНБЕК УРИНБОЕВИЧ— officer
"ALIMARDON GULNURA" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Repair of computers and peripheral equipmentМАТЯКУБОВ САНЖАР— officer
"VIRGIN TECHNICAL SERVISE" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Repair of computers and peripheral equipmentОДАМБОЕВА ДИЛНАВОЗ— officer
SEGMENT MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
Repair of computers and peripheral equipmentЖУМАБОЕВ КУРАМБОЙ— officer