«RAIMBERDI SHAYX BOBO» FERMER XO‘JALIGI
Breeding of other breeds of cattle for meat production
BIN 204479431No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts4
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | «RAIMBERDI SHAYX BOBO» FERMER XO‘JALIGI |
Name in English | "RAIMBERDI SHAYX BOBO" FERMER XO‘JALIGI |
Status | Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство |
Address | Gurlenskii Raion Dehqonobod Qishlog`I Bo`Zqala Mahallasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Khorezm Region
House number and street
Gurlenskii Raion Dehqonobod Qishlog`I Bo`Zqala Mahallasi
Locality
Khorezm Region
About «RAIMBERDI SHAYX BOBO» FERMER XO‘JALIGI
«RAIMBERDI SHAYX BOBO» FERMER XO‘JALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Gurlenskii Raion Dehqonobod Qishlog`I Bo`Zqala Mahallasi, region — Khorezm Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Breeding of other breeds of cattle for meat production (OKED 01420). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 3 employees.
Management of «RAIMBERDI SHAYX BOBO» FERMER XO‘JALIGI
Officers of «RAIMBERDI SHAYX BOBO» FERMER XO‘JALIGI: Madraximov Amin, Madraximova Jamila.
Verification of «RAIMBERDI SHAYX BOBO» FERMER XO‘JALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of «RAIMBERDI SHAYX BOBO» FERMER XO‘JALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify «RAIMBERDI SHAYX BOBO» FERMER XO‘JALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.