«BOLALAR BILIM YURTI» OILAVIY KORXONASI
Preschool (pre-primary) education
BIN 306061079No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts2
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | «BOLALAR BILIM YURTI» OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "BOLALAR BILIM YURTI" OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Status | Не действуют по ПКМ 327 |
Address | Urgenchskii Raion Galaba, Qumravot, 2 |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 24 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Khorezm Region
House number and street
Urgenchskii Raion Galaba, Qumravot, 2
Locality
Khorezm Region
About «BOLALAR BILIM YURTI» OILAVIY KORXONASI
«BOLALAR BILIM YURTI» OILAVIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действуют по ПКМ 327”. Registered address — Urgenchskii Raion Galaba, Qumravot, 2, region — Khorezm Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Preschool (pre-primary) education (OKED 85100). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of «BOLALAR BILIM YURTI» OILAVIY KORXONASI
The head of «BOLALAR BILIM YURTI» OILAVIY KORXONASI is Bekchanov Kaxramon Xasan O'g'li.
Verification of «BOLALAR BILIM YURTI» OILAVIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of «BOLALAR BILIM YURTI» OILAVIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify «BOLALAR BILIM YURTI» OILAVIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.