"AMUR LOSOS" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Marine aquaculture
TIN 300721946Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "AMUR LOSOS" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "АМУР ЛОСОС" ФЕРМЕР ХЎЖАЛИГИ |
Name in English | "AMUR LOSOS" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Urgenchskii Raion Cholish Shaharchasi Hududida |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Horezmskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Urgenchskii Raion Cholish Shaharchasi Hududida
Locality
Horezmskaya oblast'
About "AMUR LOSOS" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
"AMUR LOSOS" FERMER HЎZHALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Фермерское хозяйство у которого отобранны все земли”. Registered address — Urgenchskii Raion Cholish Shaharchasi Hududida, region — Horezmskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Marine aquaculture (OKED 03210). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of "AMUR LOSOS" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
The head of "AMUR LOSOS" FERMER HЎZHALIGI is Kalandarova Ra'no.
Verification of "AMUR LOSOS" FERMER HЎZHALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "AMUR LOSOS" FERMER HЎZHALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "AMUR LOSOS" FERMER HЎZHALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"KUTLIMUROD JAHSHIMUROD" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Marine aquacultureКУТЛИМУРАТОВ УКТАМ— officer
"YOQUB NOIB" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Marine aquacultureСАБИРОВ АМИНБОЙ— officer
"UYUSHQOQ" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Marine aquacultureХУДАЙБЕРГАНОВ РАХМАТЖОН— officer
"ORZU XAVAS" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Marine aquacultureСАБИРОВ МУРОДЖОН— officer
"JALOLADDIN MADAMIN" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Marine aquacultureМАДАМИНОВ ОМАНБАЙ ХХХ— officer