QARAMAN TA MIR QURILISH HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Construction of other engineering structures not elsewhere classified
TIN 200414389Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | QARAMAN TA MIR QURILISH HUSUSIJ KORHONASI |
Name in Uzbek | QARAMAN TA MIR QURILISH ХУСУСИЙ КОРХОНАСИ |
Name in English | QARAMAN TA MIR QURILISH HUSUSIJ KORHONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Urgenchskii Raion Koromon Kishlogi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Horezmskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Urgenchskii Raion Koromon Kishlogi
Locality
Horezmskaya oblast'
About QARAMAN TA MIR QURILISH HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
QARAMAN TA MIR QURILISH HUSUSIJ KORHONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “В периоде ликвидации по ПП-630 по добровольному желанию”. Registered address — Urgenchskii Raion Koromon Kishlogi, region — Horezmskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Construction of other engineering structures not elsewhere classified (OKED 42990). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 3 employees.
Management of QARAMAN TA MIR QURILISH HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
The head of QARAMAN TA MIR QURILISH HUSUSIJ KORHONASI is Allaberganov Hazhinazar.
Verification of QARAMAN TA MIR QURILISH HUSUSIJ KORHONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of QARAMAN TA MIR QURILISH HUSUSIJ KORHONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify QARAMAN TA MIR QURILISH HUSUSIJ KORHONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"XURSANDBEK-BUNYODBEK" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Construction of other engineering structures not elsewhere classifiedJUMANIYAZOVA XURSANDBEK— officer
"SEVARA MIRZO" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Construction of other engineering structures not elsewhere classifiedСОБИРОВ ИСМОИЛ ХХХ— officer
"JAMSHID DIYOR JAYXUN" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Construction of other engineering structures not elsewhere classifiedСАБИРОВ ДИЁР СОБИРОВИЧ— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "YO`L QURILISH-SERVICE"
Construction of other engineering structures not elsewhere classifiedДЖАББАРОВ УМАРБЕК УЛУГБЕКОВИЧ— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "UNIVER STROY TRANS"
Construction of other engineering structures not elsewhere classifiedKADIROV MAKSUD ХХХ— officer