«ANVARJON IZDOSHLARI» OILAVIY KORXONASI
Manufacture of other outerwear
BIN 306312073No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts4
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | «ANVARJON IZDOSHLARI» OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "ANVARJON IZDOSHLARI" OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Status | Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство |
Address | Uchkuprikskii Raion Yangikishlak, Jaloyer Qishlog`I |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Fergana Region
House number and street
Uchkuprikskii Raion Yangikishlak, Jaloyer Qishlog`I
Locality
Fergana Region
About «ANVARJON IZDOSHLARI» OILAVIY KORXONASI
«ANVARJON IZDOSHLARI» OILAVIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Uchkuprikskii Raion Yangikishlak, Jaloyer Qishlog`I, region — Fergana Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Manufacture of other outerwear (OKED 14130). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of «ANVARJON IZDOSHLARI» OILAVIY KORXONASI
The head of «ANVARJON IZDOSHLARI» OILAVIY KORXONASI is Qodirov Iqboljon.
Verification of «ANVARJON IZDOSHLARI» OILAVIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of «ANVARJON IZDOSHLARI» OILAVIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify «ANVARJON IZDOSHLARI» OILAVIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.