"AXMADKULOV ULUG'BEK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Retail sale of other new goods in specialized stores
TIN 307206662Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "AXMADKULOV ULUG'BEK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "AXMADKULOV ULUG'BEK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "AXMADKULOV ULUG'BEK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Altiarikskii Raion Palasan, Ibratliy Ko`Shasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Ferganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Altiarikskii Raion Palasan, Ibratliy Ko`Shasi
Locality
Ferganskaya oblast'
About "AXMADKULOV ULUG'BEK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
"AXMADKULOV ULUG'BEK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Altiarikskii Raion Palasan, Ibratliy Ko`Shasi, region — Ferganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Retail sale of other new goods in specialized stores (OKED 47780). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 3 employees.
Management of "AXMADKULOV ULUG'BEK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
The head of "AXMADKULOV ULUG'BEK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI is Bozorov Bekmurod.
Verification of "AXMADKULOV ULUG'BEK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of "AXMADKULOV ULUG'BEK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "AXMADKULOV ULUG'BEK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.