"ABDUXALIKOV KAMRON" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI
Breeding of other breeds of cattle for meat production
TIN 305117799Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "ABDUXALIKOV KAMRON" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "ABDUXALIKOV KAMRON" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI |
Name in English | "ABDUXALIKOV KAMRON" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kuvinskii Raion Yangihayat, Salim Qishlog`I |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 2 pers. |
Last registry change date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts1
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 23 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 1 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Ferganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Kuvinskii Raion Yangihayat, Salim Qishlog`I
Locality
Ferganskaya oblast'
About "ABDUXALIKOV KAMRON" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI
"ABDUXALIKOV KAMRON" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не имеющее налоговое объязательство”. Registered address — Kuvinskii Raion Yangihayat, Salim Qishlog`I, region — Ferganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Breeding of other breeds of cattle for meat production (OKED 01420). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of "ABDUXALIKOV KAMRON" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI
The head of "ABDUXALIKOV KAMRON" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI is Karimov Sayibjan Abduxalikovich.
Verification of "ABDUXALIKOV KAMRON" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (1 contact), and the list of officers of "ABDUXALIKOV KAMRON" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "ABDUXALIKOV KAMRON" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"CHIROYLI GULSANAM" DEHQON XO'JALIGI
Breeding of other breeds of cattle for meat productionI AKBAROV— officer
"BOTIROV ISLOMIDDIN FAYZI" DEHQON XO'JALIGI
Breeding of other breeds of cattle for meat productionKORABOYEVA SALOMATXON MUSAYEVNA— officer
"ZIYOVUDDIN OLIMOV FAYZI" DEHQON XO'JALIGI
Breeding of other breeds of cattle for meat productionOLIMOV ZIYOVUDDIN GULOMOVICH— officer
"MAXMUDOV MUZAFFARJON FAYZI" DEHQON XO'JALIGI
Breeding of other breeds of cattle for meat productionI AKBAROV— officer
"KURBONOV ADHAMJON ERKINJONOVICH" DEHQON XO'JALIGI
Breeding of other breeds of cattle for meat productionKURBONOV AHROROJON ERKINOVICH— officer