"SHAMSHOD GLOBAL" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Painting and glass works
TIN 303928954Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "SHAMSHOD GLOBAL" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in Uzbek | "SHAMSHOD GLOBAL" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "SHAMSHOD GLOBAL" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Bagdadskii Raion Mustaqillik Ko`Shasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Ferganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Bagdadskii Raion Mustaqillik Ko`Shasi
Locality
Ferganskaya oblast'
About "SHAMSHOD GLOBAL" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
"SHAMSHOD GLOBAL" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Active”. Registered address — Bagdadskii Raion Mustaqillik Ko`Shasi, region — Ferganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Painting and glass works (OKED 43340). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 7 employees.
Management of "SHAMSHOD GLOBAL" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
The head of "SHAMSHOD GLOBAL" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI is Shermatova Nodiraxon Mirzainom Qizi.
Verification of "SHAMSHOD GLOBAL" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "SHAMSHOD GLOBAL" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "SHAMSHOD GLOBAL" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"OQCHANGAL ME`MORI" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Painting and glass worksКУРБОНОВ РУСТАМЖОН— officer
"FARG'ONA KO'RKAM INSHOATLARI" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Painting and glass worksАМИНЖОНОВ МАХАММАДЖОН— officer
"ERKINOY" KO'P TARMOQLI KORXONASI
Painting and glass worksКАРИМОВ ХАСАНБОЙ— officer
NODIR HUSUSIJ KICHIK KORHONASI
Painting and glass worksЖОЛОВ ИЛЁСХОН— Chief Accountant
"OLTIN VODIY KAPITAL QURILISH" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Painting and glass worksЖУРАЕВ РАВШАНАЛИ КАМБАРОВИЧ— officer