«IMPERIAL BIZNES» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Other specialized construction work, not elsewhere classified
BIN 305409782No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts4
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | «IMPERIAL BIZNES» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "IMPERIAL BIZNES" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | Не действуют по ПКМ 327 |
Address | Gorod Ahangaran Ahangaran, Tinshlik Ko`Shasi, 5-Uy |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkent Region
House number and street
Gorod Ahangaran Ahangaran, Tinshlik Ko`Shasi, 5-Uy
Locality
Tashkent Region
About «IMPERIAL BIZNES» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
«IMPERIAL BIZNES» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действуют по ПКМ 327”. Registered address — Gorod Ahangaran Ahangaran, Tinshlik Ko`Shasi, 5-Uy, region — Tashkent Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Other specialized construction work, not elsewhere classified (OKED 43990). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of «IMPERIAL BIZNES» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
The head of «IMPERIAL BIZNES» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI is Bahtijarov Ferdovsi Bahtijarovich.
Verification of «IMPERIAL BIZNES» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of «IMPERIAL BIZNES» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify «IMPERIAL BIZNES» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.