"OLMALIQ INFINITI PLYUS" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Advertising agencies
TIN 303936328Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "OLMALIQ INFINITI PLYUS" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "OLMALIQ INFINITI PLYUS" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "OLMALIQ INFINITI PLYUS" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Gorod Almalik Ehtirom "Oidin" Dehkon Bozori, 14-Pavilon |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkentskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Gorod Almalik Ehtirom "Oidin" Dehkon Bozori, 14-Pavilon
Locality
Tashkentskaya oblast'
About "OLMALIQ INFINITI PLYUS" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
"OLMALIQ INFINITI PLYUS" XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Gorod Almalik Ehtirom "Oidin" Dehkon Bozori, 14-Pavilon, region — Tashkentskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Advertising agencies (OKED 73110). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "OLMALIQ INFINITI PLYUS" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
The head of "OLMALIQ INFINITI PLYUS" XUSUSIY KORXONASI is Tursunov Sharof Raimovich.
Verification of "OLMALIQ INFINITI PLYUS" XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "OLMALIQ INFINITI PLYUS" XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "OLMALIQ INFINITI PLYUS" XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"ANGREN GLAMUR 777" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Advertising agenciesNEMATOV FAYOZ— officer
"CREATIVE PROMOTION" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Advertising agenciesABDURAXMONOV ABBOSXON AKMALOVI— officer
CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "DO'STOBOD PRINT"
Advertising agenciesDJURABEKOVA UG‘ILOY— officer
"EYE ON" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Advertising agenciesСУННАТОВ ЖАМШИД— officer
"SHUXRAT YOG`DUSI" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Advertising agenciesЮСУПОВА ФАТАМ— officer