«BEXRUZBEK BIZNES ASRI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Restaurants and food delivery services
BIN 303026906No sign-up or report credits required
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | «BEXRUZBEK BIZNES ASRI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "BEXRUZBEK BIZNES ASRI" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | Не действуют по ПКМ 327 |
Address | Gorod Almalik A.Temur Kuchasi №1a |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Contacts3
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkent Region
House number and street
Gorod Almalik A.Temur Kuchasi №1a
Locality
Tashkent Region
About «BEXRUZBEK BIZNES ASRI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI
«BEXRUZBEK BIZNES ASRI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действуют по ПКМ 327”. Registered address — Gorod Almalik A.Temur Kuchasi №1a, region — Tashkent Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Restaurants and food delivery services (OKED 56100). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of «BEXRUZBEK BIZNES ASRI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI
The head of «BEXRUZBEK BIZNES ASRI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI is Almatov Bekzad Uktamovich.
Verification of «BEXRUZBEK BIZNES ASRI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of «BEXRUZBEK BIZNES ASRI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify «BEXRUZBEK BIZNES ASRI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.