"ANGREN ASRBEK FAYZ" OILAVIY KORXONASI
Restaurants and food delivery services
TIN 302466218Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "ANGREN ASRBEK FAYZ" OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "ANGREN ASRBEK FAYZ" OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "ANGREN ASRBEK FAYZ" OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Gorod Angren Ohangaron Kuchasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkentskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Gorod Angren Ohangaron Kuchasi
Locality
Tashkentskaya oblast'
About "ANGREN ASRBEK FAYZ" OILAVIY KORXONASI
"ANGREN ASRBEK FAYZ" OILAVIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “В периоде ликвидации по ПП-630 по добровольному желанию”. Registered address — Gorod Angren Ohangaron Kuchasi, region — Tashkentskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Restaurants and food delivery services (OKED 56100). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "ANGREN ASRBEK FAYZ" OILAVIY KORXONASI
The head of "ANGREN ASRBEK FAYZ" OILAVIY KORXONASI is Karimova Nargiza Turdalievna.
Verification of "ANGREN ASRBEK FAYZ" OILAVIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "ANGREN ASRBEK FAYZ" OILAVIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "ANGREN ASRBEK FAYZ" OILAVIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.