"MAHFUZA-SARDOR ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Mixed farming
TIN 206426266Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "MAHFUZA-SARDOR ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "MAHFUZA-SARDOR ZIYO" ФЕРМЕР ХЎЖАЛИГИ |
Name in English | "MAHFUZA-SARDOR ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Yangiiulskii Raion Halkobod K.F.I. |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkentskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Yangiiulskii Raion Halkobod K.F.I.
Locality
Tashkentskaya oblast'
About "MAHFUZA-SARDOR ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
"MAHFUZA-SARDOR ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Фермерское хозяйство у которого отобранны все земли”. Registered address — Yangiiulskii Raion Halkobod K.F.I., region — Tashkentskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Mixed farming (OKED 01500). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of "MAHFUZA-SARDOR ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Officers of "MAHFUZA-SARDOR ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI: Abdullaeva Savrigul, Nurmatov Sidikzhon.
Verification of "MAHFUZA-SARDOR ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of "MAHFUZA-SARDOR ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "MAHFUZA-SARDOR ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"SHUXRAT-ASROR ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Mixed farmingАТАХАНОВА М— officer
"HAYITBOY BARAKA BOG'I" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Mixed farmingХУДОЙБЕРГАНОВ— officer
"OBIDJON-XOLMAT ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Mixed farmingХОЛДАРОВ ХОЛМАТ— officer
"G'ULOMJON-SOHIDA ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Mixed farmingЮЛДАШЕВА С— officer
"XOLMAT-ALIJON ZIYO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Mixed farmingКУЗДА УТИЛМАГАН— Chief Accountant