"BAXT" BOG`DORCHILIK UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI
Property management services not listed elsewhere
TIN 303019874Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "BAXT" BOG`DORCHILIK UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI |
Name in Uzbek | "BAXT" BOG`DORCHILIK UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI |
Name in English | "BAXT" BOG`DORCHILIK UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Parkentskii Raion Parkent Kfi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 24 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkentskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Parkentskii Raion Parkent Kfi
Locality
Tashkentskaya oblast'
About "BAXT" BOG`DORCHILIK UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI
"BAXT" BOG`DORCHILIK UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Parkentskii Raion Parkent Kfi, region — Tashkentskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Property management services not listed elsewhere (OKED 68329). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of "BAXT" BOG`DORCHILIK UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI
The head of "BAXT" BOG`DORCHILIK UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI is Isaev Rihsi.
Verification of "BAXT" BOG`DORCHILIK UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of "BAXT" BOG`DORCHILIK UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "BAXT" BOG`DORCHILIK UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"SHIFOKOR" BOGDORCHILIK-UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI
Property management services not listed elsewhereМИРХАИТОВ ХАМИДУЛЛА ХХХ— officer
"ORZU" BOGDORCHILIK-UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI
Property management services not listed elsewhereПРЕДСЕДАТЕЛЬ— officer
"BO`STON SDF" BOGDORCHILIK-UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI
Property management services not listed elsewhereИБРАГИМОВ ХОДЖИМУРАТ— officer
"TEKSTILSHIK"BOGDORCHILIK
Property management services not listed elsewhereПРЕДСЕДАТЕЛЬ— officer
"MRAMORSHIK" BOG`DORCHILIK-UZUMCHILIK SHIRKATI
Property management services not listed elsewhereКАРИЕВ АБДУЛЛО— officer