"FIRDAVS ALIJON BARAKA" DEHQON XO`JALIGI
Breeding of dairy cattle
TIN 207130801Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "FIRDAVS ALIJON BARAKA" DEHQON XO`JALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "FIRDAVS ALIJON BARAKA" DEHQON XO`JALIGI |
Name in English | "FIRDAVS ALIJON BARAKA" DEHQON XO`JALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Akkurganskii Raion Shohruhiya Kfi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 25 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkentskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Akkurganskii Raion Shohruhiya Kfi
Locality
Tashkentskaya oblast'
About "FIRDAVS ALIJON BARAKA" DEHQON XO`JALIGI
"FIRDAVS ALIJON BARAKA" DEHQON XO`JALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не имеющее налоговое объязательство”. Registered address — Akkurganskii Raion Shohruhiya Kfi, region — Tashkentskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Breeding of dairy cattle (OKED 01410). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 3 employees.
Management of "FIRDAVS ALIJON BARAKA" DEHQON XO`JALIGI
The head of "FIRDAVS ALIJON BARAKA" DEHQON XO`JALIGI is Alishov Shukhrat Mukhtaralievich.
Verification of "FIRDAVS ALIJON BARAKA" DEHQON XO`JALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of "FIRDAVS ALIJON BARAKA" DEHQON XO`JALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "FIRDAVS ALIJON BARAKA" DEHQON XO`JALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"AFRO'ZABEGIM OSIYO" DE??ON HЎZHALIGI
Breeding of dairy cattleДЕХКОНБОЕВ УЧКУН ЭРКИНБОЕВИЧ— officer
"NARGIZA FERUZA AGRO" DE??ON HЎZHALIGI
Breeding of dairy cattleФАЙЗИЕВА КУМРИНИСО ФАХРИДИНОВН— Chief Accountant
"SHOKIRJON AGRO" DE??ON HЎZHALIGI
Breeding of dairy cattleИСРОИЛОВА Д— Chief Accountant
"NORBOY ZAFAR BARAKA" DE??ON HЎZHALIGI
Breeding of dairy cattleЖАНБАЕВ ЗАФАР НОРБОЕВИЧ— officer
"XULKAR SHODIYA" DE??ON HЎZHALIGI
Breeding of dairy cattleБУКАЕВА ХАДИЧА ХХХ— officer