"ZAFAROBOD-IBROXIM FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of cereals and legumes, including seed production
TIN 304166834Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "ZAFAROBOD-IBROXIM FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "ZAFAROBOD-IBROXIM FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI |
Name in English | "ZAFAROBOD-IBROXIM FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kibraiskii Raion Turkiston Kuchasidagi Er Maidon |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkentskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Kibraiskii Raion Turkiston Kuchasidagi Er Maidon
Locality
Tashkentskaya oblast'
About "ZAFAROBOD-IBROXIM FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI
"ZAFAROBOD-IBROXIM FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Kibraiskii Raion Turkiston Kuchasidagi Er Maidon, region — Tashkentskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Growing of cereals and legumes, including seed production (OKED 01111). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "ZAFAROBOD-IBROXIM FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI
The head of "ZAFAROBOD-IBROXIM FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI is Mansurov Ibroxim Sadikaliyevich.
Verification of "ZAFAROBOD-IBROXIM FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "ZAFAROBOD-IBROXIM FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "ZAFAROBOD-IBROXIM FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"ZAFAROBOD-KOMILJONOVA DILFUZA" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of cereals and legumes, including seed productionОРТИГАЛИЕВА ДИЛФУЗА РУХБАТ КИЗ— officer
"TEMIR QADAM-XASAN AGRO FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of cereals and legumes, including seed productionСАЙДБЕКОВ КАМОЛИДДИНБЕК— officer
"TEMIR QADAM-ABDUQODIR FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of cereals and legumes, including seed productionABDUQAHHOROV ABDUQODIR ABDUQAXXOR OGLI— officer
"ZAFAROBOD-UMAROVA AGRO FAYZ" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of cereals and legumes, including seed productionUMAROVA DURDONA AXMADJANOVNA— officer
"TEMIR QADAM-ABDULLOX AGRO" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of cereals and legumes, including seed productionЗАХИДОВ ОБИД РУСТАМОВИЧ— officer