``SEVARA SHOM`` OILAVIY KORXONASI
Lease (sublease) and operation of rented real estate
TIN 304558608Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | ``SEVARA SHOM`` OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | ``SEVARA SHOM`` OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | ``SEVARA SHOM`` OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Bektemirskii Raion Husayn Bayqaro Ko`Shasi, 34a-Uy |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkent
House number and street
Bektemirskii Raion Husayn Bayqaro Ko`Shasi, 34a-Uy
Locality
Tashkent
About ``SEVARA SHOM`` OILAVIY KORXONASI
Up to date as of September 1, 2026
``SEVARA SHOM`` OILAVIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Bektemirskii Raion Husayn Bayqaro Ko`Shasi, 34a-Uy, region — Tashkent, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Lease (sublease) and operation of rented real estate (OKED 68202). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of ``SEVARA SHOM`` OILAVIY KORXONASI
The head of ``SEVARA SHOM`` OILAVIY KORXONASI is Sodikova Muhtabar.
Verification of ``SEVARA SHOM`` OILAVIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of ``SEVARA SHOM`` OILAVIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify ``SEVARA SHOM`` OILAVIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"BUSINESS REALITY" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Lease (sublease) and operation of rented real estateMELIBAYEV SHEROZ YUSUPDJONOVIC— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "DREAM-ENVY"
Lease (sublease) and operation of rented real estateKARIMOVA ALBINA MARATOVNA— officer
"TOSHKENT BETON SERVIS" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Lease (sublease) and operation of rented real estateALIMARDONOV SHAXRIYOR XAMZA OGLI— officer
SEMEJNOE PREDPRIJATIE "MDL STIBIO"
Lease (sublease) and operation of rented real estateКАРИМОВ ДИЛШОД БОХОДИРОВИЧ— Chief Accountant
"UNIVERSAL FOODSTUFF" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Lease (sublease) and operation of rented real estateЮЛДАШЕВ ШАКИР ИРКИНОВИЧ— officer