CHINEL CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE
Rental and management of non-residential premises
TIN 200895764Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | CHINEL CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE |
Name in Uzbek | CHINEL ЧАСТНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ |
Name in English | CHINEL CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Yashnabadskii Raion , Hamz R-On Ul.Fargona Iuli D.5a |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last registry change date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkent
House number and street
Yashnabadskii Raion , Hamz R-On Ul.Fargona Iuli D.5a
Locality
Tashkent
About CHINEL CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE
CHINEL CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE: registration details and status
The company has the status “В периоде ликвидации по ПП-630 по добровольному желанию”. Registered address — Yashnabadskii Raion , Hamz R-On Ul.Fargona Iuli D.5a, region — Tashkent, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Rental and management of non-residential premises (OKED 68202). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of CHINEL CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE
The head of CHINEL CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE is Abdullayev Alisher Lutfullayev.
Verification of CHINEL CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of CHINEL CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify CHINEL CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
TOSHTELEFONQURILISH OBSCHESTVO SOGPANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU
Rental and management of non-residential premisesАКРАМОВ АБДУСАЛОМ АБДИСАМАТОВИ— officer
SANOAT ISHLAB CHIQARISH VA BUTLASH OBSCHESTVO S OGRAN.OTVET-'JU
Rental and management of non-residential premisesХАЛИЛОВ АБДУГАНИ АБДУМАННА— officer
"ZIRG'OM" OILAVIY KORXONASI
Rental and management of non-residential premisesАБИДОВ АБДУPАХМАН МАЛИКОВЧ— officer
"SODIQ FOZIL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Rental and management of non-residential premisesМУХАМЕДОВ МИРЗОХИД МИРФОЗИЛОВИЧ— officer
RIZQ-BARAKAT OBSCHESTVO S OGPANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU
Rental and management of non-residential premisesBOLDIREVA NATALYA VYACHESLAVOV— Chief Accountant