CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "PERFECT REM-STROY"
Construction of residential buildings
TIN 305006343Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "PERFECT REM-STROY" |
Name in Uzbek | ЧАСТНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "PERFECT REM-STROY" |
Name in English | CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "PERFECT REM-STROY" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Chilanzarskii Raion Shilonzor 9-Mavze, Qatortol Ko`Shasi, 2-Uy |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkent
House number and street
Chilanzarskii Raion Shilonzor 9-Mavze, Qatortol Ko`Shasi, 2-Uy
Locality
Tashkent
About CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "PERFECT REM-STROY"
Up to date as of September 1, 2026
CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "PERFECT REM-STROY": registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Chilanzarskii Raion Shilonzor 9-Mavze, Qatortol Ko`Shasi, 2-Uy, region — Tashkent, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Construction of residential buildings (OKED 41201). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 20 employees.
Management of CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "PERFECT REM-STROY"
Officers of CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "PERFECT REM-STROY": Sarmanov Farrux Ilxamovich, Jakubova Gulbahor Abdullaevna.
Verification of CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "PERFECT REM-STROY" in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "PERFECT REM-STROY" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "PERFECT REM-STROY" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"LUX HOUSE" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Construction of residential buildingsQOSIMOV SHUHRATJON ABDUKARIMOV— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "MILLIY QURUVCHI"
Construction of residential buildingsАТАДЖАНОВА ДИЛДОРА УМАРДЖАНОВН— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "TOSHKENT KELAJAK TRANS"
Construction of residential buildingsУМИРОВ ЭЛБЕК КОМИЛОВИЧ— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "IBROXIM-OSIYO"
Construction of residential buildingsКАЮМОВ САНЖАР ТАХИРОВИЧ— officer
"AZIA DALER XIZMAT" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Construction of residential buildingsРАВШАНОВА ГУЛИСТОН ФОЗИЛОВНА— officer