NEW POWER MOBILE MASULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYAT
Activities of collection agencies and credit bureaus
BIN 302595650No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts4
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | NEW POWER MOBILE MASULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYAT |
Name in English | NEW POWER MOBILE MASULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYAT |
Status | Не имеющее налоговое объязательство |
Address | Shaihantahurskii Raion 1-Oqsoy Ko Shasi, 11-Uy |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkent
House number and street
Shaihantahurskii Raion 1-Oqsoy Ko Shasi, 11-Uy
Locality
Tashkent
About NEW POWER MOBILE MASULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYAT
NEW POWER MOBILE MASULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYAT: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не имеющее налоговое объязательство”. Registered address — Shaihantahurskii Raion 1-Oqsoy Ko Shasi, 11-Uy, region — Tashkent, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Activities of collection agencies and credit bureaus (OKED 82910). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of NEW POWER MOBILE MASULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYAT
Officers of NEW POWER MOBILE MASULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYAT: Inogamov Fazliddin, Kasimova Munisa.
Verification of NEW POWER MOBILE MASULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYAT in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of NEW POWER MOBILE MASULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYAT are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify NEW POWER MOBILE MASULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYAT as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.