"INTERNATIONAL ROYAL EDUCATION" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Photocopying, preparation of documentation and other types of specialized office services
TIN 306256934Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "INTERNATIONAL ROYAL EDUCATION" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in Uzbek | "INTERNATIONAL ROYAL EDUCATION" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "INTERNATIONAL ROYAL EDUCATION" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Yakkasaraiskii Raion Shams Kulol Ko`Shasi, 24 Uy |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkent
House number and street
Yakkasaraiskii Raion Shams Kulol Ko`Shasi, 24 Uy
Locality
Tashkent
About "INTERNATIONAL ROYAL EDUCATION" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
"INTERNATIONAL ROYAL EDUCATION" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действуют по ПКМ 327”. Registered address — Yakkasaraiskii Raion Shams Kulol Ko`Shasi, 24 Uy, region — Tashkent, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Photocopying, preparation of documentation and other types of specialized office services (OKED 82190). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "INTERNATIONAL ROYAL EDUCATION" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
The head of "INTERNATIONAL ROYAL EDUCATION" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI is Mirzoyev Miraziz Rizoyevich.
Verification of "INTERNATIONAL ROYAL EDUCATION" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "INTERNATIONAL ROYAL EDUCATION" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "INTERNATIONAL ROYAL EDUCATION" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"SAYID OMAD BUSINESS" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Photocopying, preparation of documentation and other types of specialized office servicesУТАГАНОВ АКРАМ ЗОКИРОВИЧ— officer
GUP O`ZB RES ICHKI ISH VAZ HUZURIDAGI INNOVATSIYA LOYIHALARI
Photocopying, preparation of documentation and other types of specialized office servicesКУРБАНОВ РАВШАН ДЖУМАНОВИЧ— Chief Accountant
"AZIYA BROK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Photocopying, preparation of documentation and other types of specialized office servicesУМИРЗАКОВА ДИЛДОРА КУДРАТИЛЛАЕ— officer
"KUBARO STAR" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Photocopying, preparation of documentation and other types of specialized office servicesТУРСУНОВ ОЛОВИДДИН АБДУРАЗОКОВ— officer
"PASPORT VISA SERVICE" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Photocopying, preparation of documentation and other types of specialized office servicesУБАЙДУЛЛАЕВА ЗЕБИНИСО АЛИШЕРОВ— officer