"KASIMOV BUSINESS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Washing and dry cleaning of textiles and fur products
TIN 302490656Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "KASIMOV BUSINESS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in Uzbek | "KASIMOV BUSINESS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "KASIMOV BUSINESS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Unusabadskii Raion Osiyo Kuchasi -89a |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts5
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 40 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 5 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkent
House number and street
Unusabadskii Raion Osiyo Kuchasi -89a
Locality
Tashkent
About "KASIMOV BUSINESS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
"KASIMOV BUSINESS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Unusabadskii Raion Osiyo Kuchasi -89a, region — Tashkent, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Washing and dry cleaning of textiles and fur products (OKED 96010). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 8 employees.
Management of "KASIMOV BUSINESS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Officers of "KASIMOV BUSINESS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: Magdiyeva Xalida Abduraximovna, Erkinlar Sherzod Alisher Ugli.
Verification of "KASIMOV BUSINESS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (5 contacts), and the list of officers of "KASIMOV BUSINESS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "KASIMOV BUSINESS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
CRYSTAL LOTUS MCHJ
Washing and dry cleaning of textiles and fur productsХАМРАХАДЖАЕВ МУРАТ УМАРОВИЧ— officer
"LOTUS ATLANT" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Washing and dry cleaning of textiles and fur productsЭЛОВА ШАХЛО ШАВКИДИНОВНА— officer
"MADADKOR DELFIN" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Washing and dry cleaning of textiles and fur productsКУШАЕВ ШУХРАТ ТУРСУНОВИЧ— officer
"AB AND BA BUSINESS" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Washing and dry cleaning of textiles and fur productsМОШНИНА ЛЮБОВЬ ПЕТРОВНА— officer
"DELTA PROJEKT" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Washing and dry cleaning of textiles and fur productsMAGDIYEVA XALIDA ABDURAXIMOVNA— officer