"YUNUSOBOD UY-JOY KAPITAL QURILISH" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Other specialized construction work, not elsewhere classified
TIN 301164824Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "YUNUSOBOD UY-JOY KAPITAL QURILISH" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in Uzbek | "YUNUSOBOD UY-JOY KAPITAL QURILISH" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "YUNUSOBOD UY-JOY KAPITAL QURILISH" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Unusabadskii Raion Markaz 4 24 |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkent
House number and street
Unusabadskii Raion Markaz 4 24
Locality
Tashkent
About "YUNUSOBOD UY-JOY KAPITAL QURILISH" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
"YUNUSOBOD UY-JOY KAPITAL QURILISH" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действуют по ПКМ 327”. Registered address — Unusabadskii Raion Markaz 4 24, region — Tashkent, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Other specialized construction work, not elsewhere classified (OKED 43990). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 4 employees.
Management of "YUNUSOBOD UY-JOY KAPITAL QURILISH" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
The head of "YUNUSOBOD UY-JOY KAPITAL QURILISH" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI is Ribakina Nadejda Vladimirovna.
Verification of "YUNUSOBOD UY-JOY KAPITAL QURILISH" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "YUNUSOBOD UY-JOY KAPITAL QURILISH" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "YUNUSOBOD UY-JOY KAPITAL QURILISH" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"DEARCH AZIA" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Other specialized construction work, not elsewhere classifiedКОПЫЛОВ ВАЛЕРИИ ВЛАДИМИРОВ— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "COMPLEX TEPLO-ENERGY"
Other specialized construction work, not elsewhere classifiedКАПУСТЬЯНОВА ЛАРИСА— Chief Accountant
ALEKS-MONTAJ-SERVIS MCHJ
Other specialized construction work, not elsewhere classifiedСОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ГРИГОРЬЕ— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "G AND B CONSTRUCTION PLUS DESIGN"
Other specialized construction work, not elsewhere classifiedБЕРБЕР МАХМУТ— officer
"OZODLIGIM OBODLIGIM SERVIS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Other specialized construction work, not elsewhere classifiedХАКИМБЕКОВ ДАВРОН УРАЗОВИЧ— officer