"ACCOUNT CONSULT SERVICE" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Market Research and Public Opinion Research
TIN 303049480Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "ACCOUNT CONSULT SERVICE" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in Uzbek | "ACCOUNT CONSULT SERVICE" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "ACCOUNT CONSULT SERVICE" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Mirzo Ulugbekskii Raion Qodirov Ko Shasi, 11-Uy, 13-Honadon |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkent
House number and street
Mirzo Ulugbekskii Raion Qodirov Ko Shasi, 11-Uy, 13-Honadon
Locality
Tashkent
About "ACCOUNT CONSULT SERVICE" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
"ACCOUNT CONSULT SERVICE" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действуют по ПКМ 327”. Registered address — Mirzo Ulugbekskii Raion Qodirov Ko Shasi, 11-Uy, 13-Honadon, region — Tashkent, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Market Research and Public Opinion Research (OKED 73200). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "ACCOUNT CONSULT SERVICE" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
The head of "ACCOUNT CONSULT SERVICE" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI is Babaev Sherzod Suvonovich.
Verification of "ACCOUNT CONSULT SERVICE" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of "ACCOUNT CONSULT SERVICE" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "ACCOUNT CONSULT SERVICE" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"MINI CONSULT" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Market Research and Public Opinion ResearchАХМЕДОВ РАМИЗ АБДУЛХАЕВИЧ— officer
"INTENSION" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Market Research and Public Opinion ResearchГОЛОСОВА СВЕТЛАНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА— officer
"ASSISTANCE TO BUSINESS" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Market Research and Public Opinion ResearchФОЗИЛХУЖАЕВ БАХОДИРХОН БУРХОНХ— officer
"SOLO TRUST" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Market Research and Public Opinion ResearchМА YELENA SEMENOVNA— officer
"FRANCE PHARMA" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Market Research and Public Opinion ResearchBAXAREVA ANASTASIYA MIXAYLOVNA— Chief Accountant