OROM SHO`BA KORXONASI
Other activities in the field of sports
TIN 200515627Full legal name | OROM SHO`BA KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | OROM SHO`BA KORXONASI |
Name in English | OROM SHO`BA KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Mirabadskii Raion Ul.Shahrisabz, D.16a |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 32 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Tashkent
House number and street
Mirabadskii Raion Ul.Shahrisabz, D.16a
Locality
Tashkent
About OROM SHO`BA KORXONASI
Up to date as of September 1, 2026
OROM SHO`BA KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действуют по ПКМ 327”. Registered address — Mirabadskii Raion Ul.Shahrisabz, D.16a, region — Tashkent, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Other activities in the field of sports (OKED 93190). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of OROM SHO`BA KORXONASI
Officers of OROM SHO`BA KORXONASI: Kochina Elena Aleksandrovna, Hodzhaev Azizbek Avazhanovich.
Verification of OROM SHO`BA KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of OROM SHO`BA KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify OROM SHO`BA KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
O'ZBEKISTON "YOSHLIK" JISMONIY TARBIYA VA SPORT JAMIYATINING SIRDARYO VILOYATI YANGIYER SHAHAR HUDUDIY BO'LINMASI
Other activities in the field of sportsKARSHIBOYEVA OZODA КИМ БУУУУ— officer
"BILOLIDDIN-NUR SERVICE" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Other activities in the field of sportsUMAROV ABDUHOLIQ NAZARMATOVICH— officer
O'ZBEKISTON BEL OLISH VA UCH KURASH ASSOTSATSIYASI SIRDARYO VILOYAT BO'LIMI
Other activities in the field of sportsESHIYEV ULUGBEK BUSTONOVICH— officer
O'ZBEKISTON RESPUBLIKASI "ROWING CANOE" FEDERATSIYASI SIRDARYO VILOYAT BO'LIMI
Other activities in the field of sportsДАДАБОЕВ ТОЛИБ МАРУФОВИЧ— officer
OTABEK-BS MASULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYAT
Other activities in the field of sportsХОЛБОЕВ БОБУР АБДУВОХИД УГЛИ— officer