SHIRIN SHAHAR MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM BO'LIMI
Preschool education
TIN 305153390Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | SHIRIN SHAHAR MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM BO'LIMI |
Name in Uzbek | SHIRIN SHAHAR MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM BO'LIMI |
Name in English | SHIRIN SHAHAR MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM BO'LIMI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Gorod Shirin Yurtsevar |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts5
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 34 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 5 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Sirdarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Gorod Shirin Yurtsevar
Locality
Sirdarinskaya oblast'
About SHIRIN SHAHAR MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM BO'LIMI
SHIRIN SHAHAR MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM BO'LIMI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Gorod Shirin Yurtsevar, region — Sirdarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Preschool education (OKED 85100). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 15 employees.
Management of SHIRIN SHAHAR MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM BO'LIMI
Officers of SHIRIN SHAHAR MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM BO'LIMI: Fajziev Sobir Junusovich, Rasulova Nigora Kaxxarovna.
Verification of SHIRIN SHAHAR MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM BO'LIMI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (5 contacts), and the list of officers of SHIRIN SHAHAR MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM BO'LIMI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify SHIRIN SHAHAR MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM BO'LIMI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
UCHREZHDENIE "O`ZBEKISTON RESPUBLIKASI BOSH PROKURATURASI XUZU
Preschool educationУМИРЗОКОВ НОДИР РАВШАНОВИЧ— Chief Accountant
SHIRIN SHAHAR 6-SONLI DAVLAT MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM TASHKILOTI
Preschool educationФАЙЗИЕВ СОБИР ЮНУСОВИЧ— officer
SHIRIN SHAHAR "DO'STLIK" NOMLI 1-SONLI MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM MUASSASASI
Preschool educationЭШОНКУЛОВА МАНЗУРА ТУРГУНАЛИЕВ— Chief Accountant
SHIRIN SHAHAR "YULDUZCHA" 4-SONLI MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM MUASSASASI
Preschool educationМАМАДИЁРОВА НАСИБА РУЗИКУЛОВНА— Chief Accountant
SHIRIN SHAHAR 3-SONLI "QUYOSHCHA" MAKTABGACHA TA'LIM MUASSASASI
Preschool educationIMAMOVA NIGINA AXMADALIEVNA— Chief Accountant