"OYIMGUL-AYA" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing pome and stone fruits
TIN 203769973Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "OYIMGUL-AYA" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "OYIMGUL-AYA" ФЕРМЕР ХЎЖАЛИГИ |
Name in English | "OYIMGUL-AYA" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Sirdarinskii Raion Sirdare Tumani S.Rahimov Sfu |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts1
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 23 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 1 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Sirdarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Sirdarinskii Raion Sirdare Tumani S.Rahimov Sfu
Locality
Sirdarinskaya oblast'
About "OYIMGUL-AYA" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
"OYIMGUL-AYA" FERMER HЎZHALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Фермерское хозяйство у которого отобранны все земли”. Registered address — Sirdarinskii Raion Sirdare Tumani S.Rahimov Sfu, region — Sirdarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Growing pome and stone fruits (OKED 01240). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "OYIMGUL-AYA" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
The head of "OYIMGUL-AYA" FERMER HЎZHALIGI is Boboev Abdumumin.
Verification of "OYIMGUL-AYA" FERMER HЎZHALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (1 contact), and the list of officers of "OYIMGUL-AYA" FERMER HЎZHALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "OYIMGUL-AYA" FERMER HЎZHALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.