AZIZ AHTEMOVICH MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
Breeding of dairy cattle
TIN 302690415Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | AZIZ AHTEMOVICH MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI |
Name in Uzbek | AZIZ AHTEMOVICH МАСЪУЛИЯТИ ЧЕКЛАНГАН ЖАМИЯТИ |
Name in English | AZIZ AHTEMOVICH MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Bayautskii Raion Tarakkiet Siu. Olmazor Mfi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 1 pers. |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts1
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 23 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 1 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Sirdarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Bayautskii Raion Tarakkiet Siu. Olmazor Mfi
Locality
Sirdarinskaya oblast'
About AZIZ AHTEMOVICH MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
AZIZ AHTEMOVICH MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Bayautskii Raion Tarakkiet Siu. Olmazor Mfi, region — Sirdarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Breeding of dairy cattle (OKED 01410). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of AZIZ AHTEMOVICH MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
The head of AZIZ AHTEMOVICH MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI is Zhabbarov Ahtem.
Verification of AZIZ AHTEMOVICH MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (1 contact), and the list of officers of AZIZ AHTEMOVICH MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify AZIZ AHTEMOVICH MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
ILG OR CHORVADOR KELAJAGI MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
Breeding of dairy cattleАКБУТАЕВ ШЕРАЛИ— officer
QAYTMAS JASUR IMKONI HUSUSIJ CHORVACHILIK TIZHORAT FIRMASI
Breeding of dairy cattleЭРГАШЕВ ИЛХОМ ИКРАМОВИЧ— officer
"SUHROBBEK-JASURBEK" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Breeding of dairy cattleШУКУРОВ НОДИР АЛИМОВИЧ— officer
"SHAHBOZ HABIBULLO" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Breeding of dairy cattleАХМАТОВ ШАХБОЗ ХАБИБЖОНОВИЧ— officer
CHORIQUL CHORVASI FERMER HUZHALIGI
Breeding of dairy cattleРАХМАТОВ ЭЛИЁР ЧОРИКУЛОВИЧ— officer